Sarika

Actress
Birth name
Sarika Thakur
Date of birth
1960-12-05
National Film Awards - 2000
Hey Ram
Best Costume Designer
Keerthi Pandian

Actress

Aaditi Pohankar

Actress

Seetha

Actress, Producer

Priyamani

Actress, Model

Andrea Jeremiah

Actress, Singer, Lyricist, Music Composer, Voice Actress, Dancer

Aishwarya Rai

Actress, Model

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2000 Hey Ram Costume Designer