Anurag Kashyap

Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Actor, Editor
Birth name
Anurag Singh Kashyap
Date of birth
1972-09-10
Pandiraj

Director, Screenwriter, Producer, Distributor

Bala

Director, Screenwriter, Producer

Ramesh Khanna

Director, Actor, Writer

Bharathiraja

Director, Screenwriter, Producer, Actor

Santhana Bharathi

Director, Actor

Rajakumran

Director, Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2018 Imaikkaa Nodigal Actor