M. N. Rajam

Birth name
Madurai Narasimha Achary Rajam
Date of birth
1940-05-25
Chakri Toleti

Director, Actor, Writer

Pavani Gangireddy

Actress, Model

Manisha Yadav

Actress, Model

Jithan Ramesh

Actor, Producer

Vijay Yesudas

Playback singer, Actor