G. K. Venkatesh

Birth name
Gurajada Krishnadas Venkatesh
Date of birth
1927-09-21
Date of death
1993-11-13
More Crew
Suriya

Actor, Producer, Television host

Jeeva

Cinematographer,Director, Screenwriter,

Mithran Jawahar

Director

Genelia D'Souza

Actress, Model