Sridevi

Actress, Producer
Birth name
Shree Amma Yanger Ayyapan
Date of birth
1963-08-13
Date of death
2018-02-24
Shathiga

Actress

Helen

Actress, Dancer

Ramya Nambeesan

Actress, Playback singer, Television presenter

Archana

Actress, Dancer

Lakshmi Gopalaswamy

Actress, Model

Jyothika

Actress

Known For

Videos

Filmography