T. Rajendar

Screenwriter, Songwriter, Composer, Cinematographer, Producer, Director, Actor, Playback singer, Distributor
Birth name
Vijaya Thesingu Rajender
Date of birth
1955-10-03
Place of birth
Mayiladuthurai, Tamil Nadu

As a Actor


As a Director


As a Production Company


As a Music Director


As a Screenplay Writer


As a Producer


As a Story Writer


As a Writer


As a Cinematographer


As a Distributer


More Screenwriters
A. K. Lohithadas

Screenwriter, Director, Producer