Dwarkish Chitra

Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter
Birth name
Bungle Shama Rao Dwarakanath
Date of birth
1942-08-19

As a Director


As a Producer


More Actors
A. L. Raghavan

Actor, Singer

Arulnithi

Actor

Mohan Raman

Actor

Junior Balaiah

Actor, Drama artiste