M. K. Stalin

Politician
Birth name
Muthuvel Karunanidhi Stalin
Date of birth
1953-03-01
Place of birth
Madras, Madras State, India

As a Actor

Year Movie
1988 Makkal Aaniyittaal
1987 Ore Ratham


More Politicians