Geetu Mohandas

Actress
Birth name
Gayathri Mohandas
Date of birth
1981-02-14
Pranitha Subhash

Actress, Model

Swathi Reddy

Actress, Television presenter, Singer, Voice actor

Bindu Madhavi

Actress, Model

Mirnalini Ravi

Actress

Neetu Chandra

Actress, Model, Producer

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2003 Nala Damayanthi Actor
1988 En Bommukutty Ammavukku Actor