J. V. Somayajulu

Actor
Birth name
Jonnalagadda Venkata Somayajulu
Date of birth
1928-06-30
Date of death
2004-04-24
Place of birth
Lukalam Agraharam, near Kameswaripeta
Vivek

Actor

Prajin

Actor

V. M. C. Haneefa

Actor, Director, Screenwriter

Srinath

Actor, Director

Sachin Joshi

Actor

Shankar

Actor Producer Director

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
1989 Thiruppu Munai Actor
1989 Dravidan Actor
1988 Idhu Namma Aalu Actor
1985 Yaar? Actor