Sudha Rani

Actress
Birth name
Jayashree
Date of birth
1973-08-14
Sherin

Actress, Model

Erica Fernandes

Actress, Model

Manisha Koirala

Actress

Nivetha Pethuraj

Actress, Model

Pon Swathi

Actress

Eshwari Rao

Actress

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
1992 Sugamana Sumaigal Actor
1989 Annakili Sonna Kathai Actor