Soundarya

Actress
Birth name
K.S. Sowmya Satyanarayan
Date of birth
1976-07-18
Date of death
2004-04-17

As a Actor


Seetha

Actress, Producer

Abhinaya

Actress

Tabu

Actress

Ashna Zaveri

Actress, Model

Athulya Ravi

Actress

Geetha

Actress