Mohanlal

Birth name
Mohanlal Viswanathan Nair
Date of birth
1960-05-21
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2009
Unnaipol Oruvan
Best Supporting Actor
A. L. Vijay

Director

Kunal

Actor

Jyothi Lakshmi

Actress

Karthick Naren

Director, Screenwriter, Producer

Thulasi Nair

Actress, model

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Jailer Actor
2019 Kaappaan Actor
2014 Jilla Actor
2009 Unnaipol Oruvan Actor
1997 Iruvar Actor