Kajol

Actress
Birth name
Kajol Mukherjee
Date of birth
1974-08-05
Place of birth
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Yasmin Ponnappa

Actress, Model

Neha Ratnakaran

Actress, Model

Sanchita Shetty

Actress, model

Nandita Das

Actress, Director

Sunaina

Actress

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2017 Velaiilla Pattadhari 2 Actor
1997 Minsara Kanavu Actor