Mumtaj

Actress
Birth name
Nagma Khan
Date of birth
1980-07-05
Place of birth
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Sameksha

Actress, model

Aashritha

Actress

Reemma Sen

Actress, Model

Keerthi Pandian

Actress

Shrutika

Actress

Sherin

Actress, Model

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2009 Rajadhi Raja Actor
2005 London Actor
2004 Maha Nadigan Actor
2001 Chocklet Actor
2000 Budget Padmanabhan Actor
2000 Kushi Actor
1999 Malabar Police Actor