P. S. Keerthana

Actress
Birth name
Keerthana Parthiban
Date of birth
1992-08-17
Place of birth
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
National Film Awards - 2002
Kannathil Muthamittal
Best Child Artist

As a Actor


Ritu Varma

Actress, Model

Ashrita Shetty

Actress, Model

Sujatha

Actress

Asin

Actress, Model

Aishwarya

Actress