Kalabhavan Mani

Actor, Singer, Music Director
Birth name
Kunnisseri Veettil Raman Mani
Date of birth
1971-01-01
Date of death
2016-03-06
Place of birth
Chalakudy, Kerala, India
Yog Japee

Actor

Rehman

Actor

Kunal

Actor

Mahat

Actor

Vijay Sethupathi

Actor, Producer, Screenwriter, Playback singer, Lyricist

A. V. M. Rajan

Actor, Producer

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2015 Papanasam Actor
2007 Vel Actor
2005 Aaru Actor
2005 Mazhai Actor
2005 Anniyan Actor
2005 Jithan Actor
2004 Kuththu Actor
2003 Pudhiya Geethai Actor
2002 Gemini Actor