Raai Laxmi

Actress, Model
Birth name
Lakshmi Rai
Date of birth
1987-05-05
Kaveri

Actress

Parvathy Nair

Actress, Model

Kajol

Actress

Mamta Kulkarni

Actress, model

Aparnaa Bajpai

Actress, Model

Rajashree

Actress

Known For

Videos

Photos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2021 Cinderella Actor
2021 Mirugaa Actor
2019 Neeya 2 Actor
2016 Sowkarpettai Actor
2016 Bangalore Naatkal Actor
2014 Aranmanai Actor
2014 Irumbu Kuthirai Actor
2013 Onbadhule Guru Actor
2013 Vana Yuddham Actor
2012 Thaandavam Actor
2011 Mankatha Actor
2011 Kanchana Actor
2010 Irumbu Kottai Murattu Singam Actor
2009 Naan Avanillai 2 Actor
2009 Vaamanan Actor
2009 Muthirai Actor
2008 Dhaam Dhoom Actor
2005 Kundakka Mandakka Actor