Mithra Kurian

Actress
Birth name
Dalma Kurian
Date of birth
1989-05-15
Place of birth
Perumbavoor, Kerala, India
Priya Bhavani Shankar

Actress, model

Neetu Chandra

Actress, Model, Producer

Sandhya

Actress

Taapsee Pannu

Actress, Model

Thulasi

Actress

Sunitha

Actress

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2015 Buddhanin Sirippu Actor
2013 Kantha Actor
2011 Kaavalan Actor