V. M. C. Haneefa

Actor, Director, Screenwriter
Birth name
Salim Ahmed Ghoush
Date of birth
1951-04-22
Date of death
2010-02-02
Place of birth
Kochi, Travancore-Cochin, India

As a Actor


As a Director


As a Story Writer

Year Movie
1988 Paasa Paravaigal
1984 Ezhuthatha Sattangal


More Actors