Poonam Bajwa

Birth name
Poonam Amarjeet Singh Bajwa
Date of birth
1970-01-01

As a Actor



More Crew
Pandiyan
Pandiyan

Actor, politician

Prithviraj
Prithviraj

Actor, Producer

Sangeetha
Sangeetha

Actress, Television Presenter

Anandaraj
Anandaraj

Actor

Chinni Jayanth
Chinni Jayanth

Actor, Mimicry artist