H. M. Reddy

Producer, Director
Birth name
Hanumappa Muniappa Reddy
Date of birth
1892-06-12
Date of death
1960-01-14
Place of birth
Andhra Pradesh, India

As a Director


More Producers
G. Dillibabu

Producer

P. L. Thenappan

Producer

S. Chandrahasan

Producer

G. Dhananjayan

Producer, Distributor, Founder-Dean of BOFTA Film Institute

A. Subaskaran

Producer