Sudarshan

Actor, Singer, Producer
Birth name
Rattihalli Nagendra Sudarshan
Date of birth
1939-05-02
Date of death
2017-09-08
Manobala

Actor, Director, Producer

Vivek Oberoi

Actor

Vinay Rai

Actor

Bharani

Actor

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
1983 Imaigal Actor
1983 Paayum Puli Actor