Crazy Mohan

Actor, Playwright, Screenwriter
Birth name
Mohan Rangachari
Date of birth
1952-10-16
S. P. B. Charan

Actor, Producer, Singer

Raghavan

Actor

Siddharth

Actor, Producer, Singer

R. Parthiepan

Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

Shiva

Actor, Radio jockey, Dialogue writer

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2006 Idhaya Thirudan Writer
2004 Vasool Raja MBBS Dialogue Writer, Actor
2002 Panchathanthiram Dialogue Writer
2002 Pammal K. Sambandam Writer
1999 Poovellam Kettuppar Dialogue Writer
1998 Kaathala Kaathala Writer
1997 Arunachalam Writer
1996 Avvai Shanmughi Writer
1995 Sathi Leelavathi Dialogue Writer
1993 Chinna Mapillai Dialogue Writer
1992 Thambi Pondatti Actor
1990 Michael Madana Kama Rajan Actor, Writer
1990 Unnai Solli Kutramillai Writer
1989 Apoorva Sagodharargal Dialogue Writer
1988 Katha Nayagan Writer
1983 Poikkal Kudhirai Story Writer
1996 Mr. Romeo Dialogue Writer