Karunas

Actor, Singer, Politician
Birth name
Karunanidhi
Date of birth
1970-02-21
Place of birth
Peravurani, Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu, India
Kamal Haasan

Actor, Producer, Director,Screenwriter

Prabhu Deva

Actor, director, dance choreographer, producer

Kaali Venkat

Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2021 Sangathalaivan Actor
2020 Soorarai Pottru Actor
2020 Draupathi Actor
2016 Pazhaya Vannarapettai Actor
2016 Wagah Actor
2016 Jithan 2 Actor
2015 Savaale Samaali Actor
2015 Darling Actor
2013 Chandamama Actor
2012 Pandi Oliperukki Nilayam Actor
2012 Kazhugu Actor
2010 Ambasamudram Ambani Music Director, Actor
2009 Maasilamani Actor
2009 Rajadhi Raja Music Director, Music Director
2008 Panchamirtham Actor
2008 Thiruvannamalai Actor
2008 Dindigul Sarathy Actor
2008 Vallamai Tharayo Actor
2008 Arai En 305-il Kadavul Actor
2008 Yaaradi Nee Mohini Actor
2008 Sadhu Miranda Actor
2007 Puli Varudhu Actor
2007 Polladhavan Actor
2006 Thiruvilaiyaadal Aarambam Actor
2006 E Actor
2005 Devathayai Kanden Actor
2004 Attagasam Actor
2004 Vasool Raja MBBS Actor
2004 Pudhukottaiyilirundhu Saravanan Actor
2003 Iyarkai Actor
2003 Pithamagan Actor
2003 Thirumalai Actor
2003 Thiruda Thirudi Actor
2003 Pudhiya Geethai Actor
2002 Bala Actor
2002 April Maadhathil Actor
2002 Villain Actor
2002 Baba Actor
2001 Nandha Actor