Dinesh

Actor
Birth name
Dinesh Ravi
Date of birth
1984-09-27
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2012
Attakathi
Best Debut Actor
Mammootty

Actor, Producer

Sharwanand

Actor

Jithan Ramesh

Actor, Producer

Motta Rajendran

Actor, Comedian,Stunt double

Prasanna

Actor

Ajay Rathnam

Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2024 J.Baby Actor
2019 Irandam Ulagaporin Kadaisi Gundu Actor
2018 Kalavani Mappillai Actor
2018 Annanukku Jai Actor
2017 Ulkuthu Actor
2017 Vaaraayo Vennilaave Actor
2016 Kabali Actor
2016 Oru Naal Koothu Actor
2016 Visaranai Actor
2015 Tamiluku En Ondrai Aluthavum Actor
2014 Thirudan Police Actor
2014 Cuckoo Actor
2012 Attakathi Actor
2011 Mouna Guru Actor