J. P. Chandrababu

Birth name
Joseph Panimayadas Chandrababu Rodriguez
Date of birth
1927-08-05
Date of death
1974-04-08

As a Actor


As a Director


As a Story Writer


As a Singer


More Crew
Shoba Chandrasekhar

Singer, Director, Writer,Producer

G. M. Kumar

Actor, Film director, Producer, Writer

Mohan

Actor, producer

Suhasini Maniratnam

Actress, Director, Producer, Writer

Soundaryan

Music director