Sandhya

Actress
Birth name
Revathy Ajith
Date of birth
1988-09-27
Nagma

Actress

P. Bhanumathi

Actress

Sneha

Actress, Model

Sanchita Shetty

Actress, model

Swathi Reddy

Actress, Television presenter, Singer, Voice actor

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2015 Thunai Mudhalvar Actor
2013 Ya Ya Actor
2010 Irumbu Kottai Murattu Singam Actor
2009 Odipolama Actor
2007 Koodal Nagar Actor
2006 Vallavan Actor
2006 Dishyum Actor
2004 Kaadhal Actor