Sai Pallavi

Actress, Dancer
Birth name
Sai Pallavi Senthamarai
Date of birth
1992-05-09
Place of birth
Coimbatore, Tamilnadu , India
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2022
Gargi
Best Actress
Sanyathara

Actress

Seetha

Actress, Producer

Disha Pandey

Actress, Model

Srushti Dange

Actress

Sindhu Menon

Actress

Vijayalakshmi

Actress

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2022 Gargi Actor
2019 NGK Actor
2018 Maari2 Actor
2018 Diya Actor