Nagma

Actress
Birth name
Nandita Arvind Morarjii
Date of birth
1974-12-25
Place of birth
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Aishwarya Arjun

Actress

Snigdha Akolkar

Actress, Model

Shaalin Zoya

Actress

Lakshmi Gopalaswamy

Actress, Model

Saranya Ponvannan

Actress, Model, Fashion Designer, Singer

Ashrita Shetty

Actress, Model

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2001 Citizen Actor
1997 Aravindhan Actor
1997 Periya Thambi Actor
1996 Mettukudi Actor
1996 Love Birds Actor
1995 Ragasiya Police Actor
1995 Baashha Actor
1994 Kadhalan Actor