Miya George

Actress, model, dancer
Birth name
Gimi George
Date of birth
1992-01-28
Place of birth
Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Ragini

Actress

Kavya Shetty

Actress

Nadhiya

Actress

Nandita Swetha

Actress

Navya Nair

Actress, Dancer

Sanchita Shetty

Actress, model

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 The Road Actor
2022 Cobra Actor
2017 Yaman Actor
2017 Rum Actor
2016 Oru Naal Koothu Actor
2016 Vetrivel Actor
2015 Indru Netru Naalai Actor
2014 Amara Kaaviyam Actor