T. K. Ramamoorthy

Birth name
Tiruchirapalli Krishnaswamy Ramamoorthy
Date of birth
1922-05-15
Date of death
2013-04-17
More Crew
Bharathan

Art director, Director, Lyricist, Music composer, Editor

Abbas

Actor, Model

Salim Ghouse

Actor

A. M. Rathnam

Producer

Bhanupriya

Actress, Dancer