Sanghavi

Actress
Birth name
Kavya Ramesh
Date of birth
1977-10-04
Annapoorna

Actress

Deeksha Seth

Actress, Model

Yaashika Aanand

Actress, model

S. N. Parvathi

Actress

Amy Jackson

Actress

Jyothika

Actress

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2019 Kolanji Actor
2002 Panchathanthiram Actor
1998 Nilaave Vaa Actor
1998 Ulavuthurai Actor
1997 Porkkaalam Actor
1996 Anthimanthaarai Actor
1996 Coimbatore Mappillai Actor
1994 Rasigan Actor
1993 Amaravathi Actor