Sadha

Actress, Model
Birth name
Sadaf Mohamed Sayed
Date of birth
1984-02-17
Sameera Reddy

Actress

Aishwarya Arjun

Actress

Namitha

Actress, model

Sai Pallavi

Actress, Dancer

Nayantara

Actress, Model

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2018 Torchlight Actor
2015 Eli Actor
2007 Unnale Unnale Actor
2006 Thirupathi Actor
2005 Anniyan Actor
2005 Priyasakhi Actor
2003 Jayam Actor