T. M. Soundararajan

Birth name
Thoguluva Meenatchi Iyengar Soundararajan
Date of birth
1922-04-24
Date of death
2013-05-25
Anthony Daasan

Singer, Lyricist, Actor

Jyothika

Actress

Vindhya

Actress

Arrol Corelli

Music director

Malaysia Vasudevan

Playback singer, Actor