Kanaka

Actress
Birth name
Kanaka Mahalakshmi
Date of birth
1973-07-14
Place of birth
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
More Actresses
Sadha

Actress, Model

Niveda Thomas

Actress

Pooja Kumar

Actress, Model, Television presenter, Producer

Aaditi Pohankar

Actress

Deepika Padukone

Actress, Model

Mirnalini Ravi

Actress