Erica Fernandes

Actress, Model
Birth name
Erica Jennifer Fernandes
Date of birth
1993-05-07
Place of birth
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

As a Actor


More Actresses
Manisha Koirala

Actress

Rima Kallingal

Actress, Model

Gayatri Jayaraman

Actress, Model

Kiran

Actress, Model

Rohini

Actress, Lyricist, Screenwriter, Director

Bharathi

Actress