Aishwarya

Actress
Birth name
Shanta Meena Bhaskar
Date of birth
1971-04-21
Place of birth
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Pooja Hegde

Actress, Model

Madhumitha

Actress

Haripriya

Actress

Kangana Ranaut

Actress

Helen

Actress, Dancer

Ashna Zaveri

Actress, Model