Nayantara

Actress, Model
Birth name
Diana Mariam Kurian
Date of birth
1984-11-18
Place of birth
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Known For


Nayantara filmography

YearTitleCredit
2022 Kaathu Vaakula Rendu Kaadhal Producer, Actor
2021 Rocky Actor
2021 Annaatthe Actor
2021 Maya Nizhal Actor
2021 Netrikann Actor
2020 Mookuthi Amman Actor
2020 Darbar Actor
2019 Bigil Actor
2019 Kolaiyuthir Kaalam Actor
2019 Mr. Local Actor
2019 Airaa Actor
2019 Viswasam Actor
2018 Imaikkaa Nodigal Actor
2018 Kolamavu Kokila Actor
2017 Velaikaran Actor
2017 Aramm Actor
2017 Dora Actor
2016 Kaashmora Actor
2016 Iru Mugan Actor
2016 Thirunaal Actor
2016 Idhu Namma Aalu Actor
2015 Naanum Rowdydhaan Actor
2015 Maya Actor
2015 Thani Oruvan Actor
2015 Masss Actor
2015 Nannbenda Actor
2014 Idhu Kathirvelan Kadhal Actor
2013 Arrambam Actor
2013 Raja Rani Actor
2010 Boss Engira Bhaskaran Actor
2009 Aadhavan Actor
2009 Villu Actor
2008 Sathyam Actor
2008 Kuselan Actor
2008 Yaaradi Nee Mohini Actor
2007 Billa Actor
2006 Thalaimagan Actor
2006 Vallavan Actor
2006 E Actor
2006 Kalvanin Kadhali Actor
2005 Ghajini Actor
2005 Chandramukhi Actor
2005 Ayya Actor
2008 Aegan Actor
Bhanupriya

Actress, Dancer

Aksha Pardasany

Actress, Model

Paravai Muniyamma

Actress, Singer

Aparnaa Bajpai

Actress, Model

Kanika

Actress

Neha Sharma

Actress, Model