Oviya

Actress, Model
Birth name
Helen Nelson
Date of birth
1991-04-29
Jyothi Lakshmi

Actress

Yuvarani

Actress

Monisha Unni

Actress, Dancer

Parvathy

Actress

Raai Laxmi

Actress, Model

Raiza Wilson

Actress

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2019 Kalavani 2 Actor
2019 Kanchana 3 Actor
2019 Ganesha Meendum Santhipom Actor
2019 90ml Actor
2018 Silukkuvarupatti Singam Actor
2015 144 Actor
2015 Sandamarutham Actor
2014 Yaamirukka Bayamey Actor
2014 Pulivaal Actor
2013 Madha Yaanai Koottam Actor
2013 Moodar Koodam Actor
2013 Sillunu Oru Sandhippu Actor
2012 Kalakalappu Actor
2012 Marina Actor
2011 Muthukku Muthaaga Actor
2010 Kalavani Actor