Geetha Kumarasinghe

Actress
Birth name
Kumara Vidugalage Dona Geetha Samanmalee Kumarasinghe
Date of birth
1955-07-05
Ambika

Actress

Soundarya

Actress

Sanchita Shetty

Actress, model

Athulya Ravi

Actress

Richa Gangopadhyay

Actress, Model

Rajyalakshmi

Actress

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
1981 Mohana Punnagai Actor