Jayalalithaa

Actress
Birth name
Jayaram Jayalalithaa
Date of birth
1948-02-24
Date of death
2016-12-05
Place of birth
Mandya, Mysore State
Amyra Dastur

Actress, Model

Surabhi Santhosh

Actress, Model

Archana

Actress, Dancer

Pooja

Actress, Model

Uma Padmanabhan

Actress, Presenter

Simran

Actress

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
1977 Sri Krishna Leela Actor
1977 Unnai Suttrum Ulagam Actor
1976 Chitra Pournami Actor
1976 Kanavan Manaivi Actor
1975 Paattum Bharathamum Actor
1975 Avandhan Manidhan Actor
1974 Anbai Thedi Actor
1974 Anbu Thangai Actor
1974 Vairam Actor
1974 Thaai Actor
1973 Baghdad Perazhagi Actor
1973 Pattikaattu Ponnaiya Actor
1973 Suryagandhi Actor
1973 Vandhaale Magaraasi Actor
1972 Needhi Actor
1972 Annamitta Kai Actor
1972 Dharmam Enge Actor
1972 Shakthi Leelai Actor
1972 Pattikada Pattanama Actor
1972 Raman Thediya Seethai Actor
1972 Dhikku Theriyadha Kaattil Actor
1972 Raja Actor
1971 Oru Thaai Makkal Actor
1971 Aathi Parasakthi Actor
1971 Neerum Neruppum Actor
1971 Annai Velankanni Actor
1971 Savaale Samali Actor
1971 Thanga Gopuram Actor
1971 Sumathi En Sundari Actor
1971 Kumari Kottam Actor
1970 Paadhukaappu Actor
1970 Engirundho Vandhaal Actor
1970 Engal Thangam Actor
1970 Thedi Vandha Mappillai Actor
1970 En Annan Actor
1970 Enga Mama Actor
1970 Maattukara Velan Actor
1969 Nam Naadu Actor
1969 Deiva Magan Actor
1969 Adimaippenn Actor
1968 Oli Vilakku Actor
1968 Muthu Chippi Actor
1968 Pudhiya Bhoomi Actor
1968 Moondrezhuthu Actor
1968 Kannan En Kadhalan Actor
1968 Thaer Thiruvizha Actor
1966 Thaaye Unakkaga Actor
1968 Kadhal Vaaganam Actor
1968 Kudiyirundha Koyil Actor
1968 Panakkara Pillai Actor
1970 Anadhai Anandhan Actor
1973 Ganga Gowri Actor
1974 Thirumangalyam Actor
1975 Avalukku Aayiram Kangal Actor
1975 Yarukkum Vetkammillai Actor
1980 Nadhiyai Thedi Vandha Kadal Actor