Vennira Aadai Nirmala

Birth name
A. B. Shanthi
Date of birth
1948-06-27
Mamta Mohandas

Actress, Singer

Riya Sen

Actress, Model

Pyramid Natarajan

Actor, Producer

V. T. Vijayan

Editor

Keerthy Suresh

Actress, Model

Vijayalakshmi

Actress