Kalpana

Birth name
Kalpana Priyadarshini
Date of birth
1965-10-13
Date of death
2016-01-25
Sudha Kongara

Director, Screenwriter

Shankar

Actor Producer Director

Sasi

Director, Screenwriter

A. Karthik Raja

Cinematographer

C. S. Amudhan

Director, Screenwriter