Anuradha

Actress
Birth name
Sulochana
Date of birth
1965-08-14
Lakshmi Gopalaswamy

Actress, Model

P. S. Keerthana

Actress

Aksha Pardasany

Actress, Model

Rupini

Actress

Parvathy Omanakuttan

Actress, Model

Nalini

Actress

Known For

Filmography