L. Vaidyanathan

Birth name
Lakshminarayana Vaidyanathan
Date of birth
1942-04-09
Date of death
2007-05-19
More Crew
Pyramid Natarajan

Actor, Producer

Samantha

Actress, model

C. S. Amudhan

Director, Screenwriter

M. K. Stalin

Politician

Jeeva

Cinematographer,Director, Screenwriter,