Charuhasan

Birth name
Srinivasan Charuhasan
Date of birth
1930-01-05
Place of birth
Paramakudi, British India
Prabhu Deva

Actor, director, dance choreographer, producer

Anandhi

Actress

Neetu Chandra

Actress, Model, Producer

Amresh Ganesh

Music director, Actor

Nandha

Actor

Devadarshini

Actress

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2019 Dha Dha 87 Actor
2013 Sillunu Oru Sandhippu Actor
2005 Oru Kalluriyin Kathai Actor
2000 Hey Ram Producer
1994 Jai Hind Actor
1991 Kaaval Nilayam Actor
1988 Urimai Geetham Actor
1987 Vedham Pudhithu Actor
1987 Oru Thayin Sabhatham Actor
1986 Vikram Actor
1985 Aduthathu Albert Actor
1985 Meendum Oru Kaathal Kathai Actor
1982 Ayiram Muthangal Actor
1981 Raja Paarvai Producer
1981 Rajangam Actor
1984 Puthiya Sangamam Actor, Director
1989 Thendral Sudum Actor