R. Kannan

Director, Screenwriter
Birth name
Rajmohan
Date of birth
1971-07-21
Place of birth
Kancheepuram, Tamil Nadu, India

As a Director


As a Producer


As a Writer


Visu

Director, Producer, Writer, Stage actor, Flm actor, Television host

A. C. Tirulokchandar

Director, Screenwriter

Seenu Ramasamy

Director

Pavithran

Director, Producer

S. S. Rajamouli

Director, Screenwriter, Screenplay

Kasthuri Raja

Director, Producer, Music Director