T. P. Rajalakshmi

Birth name
Thiruvaiyaru Panchapakesa Rajalakshmi
Date of birth
1911-11-11
Place of birth
Thiruvaiyaru, Tanjore district of the Madras Presidency.

As a Actor


As a Director


As a Music Director


As a Screenplay Writer


As a Producer


As a Editor


More Crew
Singampuli

Actor, Director

Vivek Harshan

Editor

Kovai Sarala

Actress

Nithya Menen

Actress

Abinandhan Ramanujam

Cinematographer