Jayam Ravi

Actor
Birth name
Ravi Mohan
Date of birth
1980-09-10
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2015
Bhooloham
Best Actor
Daniel Balaji

Actor, Writer

Selva

Actor, Director, Dialogue writer

Sharwanand

Actor

Nivin Pauly

Actor, Producer

Pandi

Actor

Arun Vijay

Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2024 Siren Actor
2023 Iraivan Actor
2023 Ponniyin Selvan 2 Actor
2023 Agilan Actor
2022 Ponniyin Selvan 1 Actor
2021 Bhoomi Actor
2019 Comali Actor
2018 Adanga Maru Actor
2018 Tik Tik Tik Actor
2017 Vanamagan Actor
2017 Bogan Actor
2016 Miruthan Actor
2015 Bhooloham Actor
2015 Thani Oruvan Actor
2015 Sakalakala Vallavan Actor
2015 Romeo Juliet Actor
2014 Nimirndhu Nil Actor
2013 Aadhi Bhagavan Actor
2011 Engeyum Kadhal Actor
2010 Thillalangadi Actor
2009 Peranmai Actor
2008 Dhaam Dhoom Actor
2008 Santosh Subramaniam Actor
2007 Deepavali Actor
2006 Unakkum Enakkum Actor
2006 Idhaya Thirudan Actor
2005 Mazhai Actor
2005 Daas Actor
2004 M. Kumaran son of Mahalakshmi Actor
2003 Jayam Actor